Ergebnis Kreistag 2009 Bergatreute

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
3 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  55,1 %     3.586      
 FW 
 
  13,7 %     894      
 GRÜNE 
 
  14,9 %     968      
 SPD 
 
  3,1 %     200      
 ödp 
 
  8,8 %     571      
 FDP 
 
  3,0 %     193      
 Die Linke. 
 
  1,5 %     99      

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,0%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU FW GRÜNE SPD ödp FDP Die Linke.
Endergebnis 2.419 1.403 3.586
55,1%
894
13,7%
968
14,9%
200
3,1%
571
8,8%
193
3,0%
99
1,5%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Sägmüller, Cornelia 1102  30,7%
 102  Wild, Sonja 70  2,0%
 103  Forderer, Josef 1792  50,0%
 104  Heine, Wilhelm 229  6,4%
 105  Manz, Thomas 44  1,2%
 106  Martin, Rudi 106  3,0%
 107  Weinschenk, Roland 243  6,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Becker, Florian 32  3,6%
 202  Hinder, Marc 26  2,9%
 203  Jacob, Irmgard 28  3,1%
 204  Klingele, Erwin 48  5,4%
 205  Koppers, Reinhard 551  61,6%
 206  Schmidinger, Roland 138  15,4%
 207  Schultes, Bernhard 71  7,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Dr. Brehm, Margret 180  18,6%
 302  Rupp, Alica 218  22,5%
 303  Hagenlocher, Andrea 113  11,7%
 304  Bareis, Margarete 45  4,6%
 305  Dr. Walz, Ulrich 90  9,3%
 306  Zander, Bernd 41  4,2%
 307  Dörr, Raimon 281  29,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Marquart, Rainer 29  14,5%
 402  Grobe, Hans-Lothar 19  9,5%
 403  König, Rita 45  22,5%
 404  König, David 30  15,0%
 405  Rudolf, Bodo 27  13,5%
 406  Schöllhorn, Elmar 14  7,0%
 407  Stadelmaier, Werner 36  18,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "ödp"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Bergmann, Thomas 27  4,7%
 502  Dr. Reiser, Friedemann 268  46,9%
 503  Degischer, Klaus 3  0,5%
 504  Neukamp, Jörg 204  35,7%
 505  Spähn, Harald 13  2,3%
 506  Sperlich, Dagmar 38  6,7%
 507  Gnann, Christa 18  3,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Dr. Müller, Christian 39  20,2%
 602  Dr. Asche, Thomas 23  11,9%
 603  Harder, Sandra 25  13,0%
 604  Reuther, Johannes 29  15,0%
 605  Forderer, Benno 23  11,9%
 606  Dr. Dieterich, Roland 44  22,8%
 607  Steininger, Florian 10  5,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "Die Linke."
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701  Nippe, Wolfgang 62  62,6%
 702  Angelbeck, Jürgen 37  37,4%


Bereich Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU FW GRÜNE SPD ödp FDP Die Linke.
Teilorte/Bergatreute 701 403 1.079
56,7%
235
12,4%
276
14,5%
23
1,2%
171
9,0%
85
4,5%
33
1,7%
Kernort/Bergatreute 1.718 876 2.201
54,8%
583
14,5%
584
14,5%
155
3,9%
333
8,3%
102
2,5%
58
1,4%
Briefwahl/Bergatreute - 124 306
51,6%
76
12,8%
108
18,2%
22
3,7%
67
11,3%
6
1,0%
8
1,3%