Ergebnis Gemeinderat 2009 Laupheim

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
18 Wahlbezirke

 FW 
 
  36,5 %    10 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  34,7 %    10 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  14,6 %    4 Sitze 
 Offene Liste 
 
  11,7 %    3 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  2,4 %      

Wahlberechtigte: 14.563
Wahlbeteiligung: 52,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Becker, Markus 3501  6,2%gewählt
 102  Bochtler, Peter-Paul 3906  6,9%gewählt
 103  Dürr, Uli 1734  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 104  Graf, Erwin 3337  5,9%gewählt
 105  Hermann, Emma 753  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 106  Kerler, Josef 3596  6,4%gewählt
 107  Kölle, Peter 1997  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 108  Kopmann, Hilmar 3138  5,6%gewählt
 109  Lehmann, Werner 3534  6,3%gewählt
 110  Lemke, Thomas 1177  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 111  Meyer-Barthold, Karin 4099  7,3%gewählt
 112  Müller, Marianne, Dr. 1931  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 113  Russ, Helmut 1307  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 114  Schick, Petra 2666  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 115  Schwarz, Lucia 1392  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 116  Späth, Andreas 769  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 117  Till, Andreas 840  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 118  Wolfmaier, Fridolin 770  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 119  Burzynski, Tomasz 500  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 120  Göller, Irmgard 1156  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 121  Hartwig, Uwe 898  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 122  Hertenberger, Peter 2472  4,4%gewählt
 123  Erath, Peter 701  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 124  Fritzenschaft, Peter 698  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 125  Brehm, Ralf 1081  1,9%gewählt
 126  Pretzel, Rudolf 4004  7,1%gewählt
 127  Schwartz, Luise 964  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 128  Hofmann, Hans-Peter 763  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 129  Schlager, Norbert 1367  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 130  Stöferle, Reinhard 1221  2,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Mangold, Raphael, Dr. med. 5863  10,9%gewählt
 202  Angele, Brigitte 7131  13,3%gewählt
 203  Osswald, Dietmar 2131  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 204  Schneider, Günter 1960  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 205  Ginder, Annemarie 2912  5,4%gewählt
 206  Volkholz, Burkhard 2665  5,0%gewählt
 207  Schmoldt, Manfred 1435  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 208  Glocker, Wilhelm 2523  4,7%gewählt
 209  Echteler, Stefan 1520  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 210  Gerhardt, Martin 1191  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 211  Leutrum Graf v. Ertingen, Clemens 3564  6,7%gewählt
 212  Schmid, Thorsten 686  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 213  Weggen, Isolde 515  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 214  Podschadel, Volker 657  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 215  Clausen, Robert 1150  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 216  Combeller, David 488  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 217  Paulick, Andrea 968  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 218  Kochsiek, Johanna 874  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 219  Galik, Louis 571  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 220  Schick, Achim 1612  3,0%gewählt
 221  Frick, Sven 1040  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 222  Stetter, Rita 2466  4,6%gewählt
 223  Pelzl, Erich 154  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 224  Ciftci, Tuncay 649  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 225  Leanyvari, Thomas 1126  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 226  Fischer, Dorothee 780  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 227  Romer, Franz 4454  8,3%gewählt
 228  Herre, Josef 1775  3,3%gewählt
 229  Tauber, Markus 725  1,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Miller, Martina Pauline 3319  14,7%gewählt
 302  Emmerich, Rolf 2592  11,5%gewählt
 303  Schmidt, Brigitte 1912  8,5%gewählt
 304  Varol, Ünal 1102  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 305  Maier, Irmgard 1027  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 306  Yigit, Bekir 1740  7,7%    nicht gewählt
 307  Brohl, Christine 838  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 308  Feuerlein, Harald 434  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 309  Kupfer, Matthias 335  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 310  Müller, Heidrun 408  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 311  Miller, Wolfgang 447  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 312  Striegler, Ulrike 703  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 313  Schmid, Manuel 664  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 314  Weis, Hans 209  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 315  Seiler, Bodo 567  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 316  Striegler, Norbert 306  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 317  Fedunik, Wieslaw 623  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 318  Jehle, Thomas 279  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 319  Stradinger, Manfred 2440  10,8%gewählt
 320  Reich, Klaus 517  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 321  Vollbrecht, Wilhelm 325  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 322  Hofmann, Verena 313  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 323  Jasper, Patrick 388  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 324  Jerg, Patrick 504  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 325  Schell, Patrick 547  2,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "Offene Liste"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Kahle, Michael 3161  17,5%gewählt
 402  Godel-Ruepp, Iris 2131  11,8%gewählt
 403  Aubele, Margit 1477  8,2%    nicht gewählt
 404  Ruß, Steven 976  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 405  Reinalter, Anja 2023  11,2%gewählt
 406  Klaus, Thomas 836  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 407  Hall-Wenger, Marlies 867  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 408  Osswald, Rainer 1014  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 409  Albrecht, David 155  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 410  Oesterle, Karin 1051  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 411  Posch, Andreas 618  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 412  Rasdobreew, Julia 387  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 413  Jung, Paul 372  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 414  Emslander, Sarah 629  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 415  Götz, Sybille 611  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 416  Steiner, Felix 683  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 417  Schreier, Bernd 560  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 418  Thonemann, Pasqual 153  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 419  Dr. Ring, Arne 381  2,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Gretzinger, Georg 1223  32,4%    nicht gewählt
 502  Kasischke, Maria 627  16,6%    nicht gewählt
 503  Renz, Anton 775  20,5%    nicht gewählt
 504  Weiler, Sonja 1150  30,5%    nicht gewählt



Stadtgebiet
(12 Wahlbezirke)

 FW 
 
  33,8 %  
 CDU 
 
  33,3 %  
 SPD 
 
  17,0 %  
 Offene Liste 
 
  13,3 %  
 FDP 
 
  2,6 %  

Baustetten
(2 Wahlbezirke)

 FW 
 
  47,2 %  
 CDU 
 
  32,5 %  
 SPD 
 
  10,2 %  
 Offene Liste 
 
  8,8 %  
 FDP 
 
  1,2 %  

Bihlafingen
(1 Wahlbezirk)

 FW 
 
  36,4 %  
 CDU 
 
  42,0 %  
 SPD 
 
  11,6 %  
 Offene Liste 
 
  6,6 %  
 FDP 
 
  3,4 %  

Obersulmetingen
(1 Wahlbezirk)

 FW 
 
  39,0 %  
 CDU 
 
  44,7 %  
 SPD 
 
  6,0 %  
 Offene Liste 
 
  7,2 %  
 FDP 
 
  3,2 %  

Untersulmetingen
(2 Wahlbezirke)

 FW 
 
  44,0 %  
 CDU 
 
  37,9 %  
 SPD 
 
  8,4 %  
 Offene Liste 
 
  8,1 %  
 FDP 
 
  1,6 %  


Wahlbezirksergebnisse

Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
FW CDU SPD Offene Liste FDP
001-01 Kiga Klausenteich, Königsberger Str. 35 866 311 1.930
32,6%
1.809
30,5%
1.418
23,9%
571
9,6%
194
3,3%
001-02 Kiga Welsche Höfe, Welsche Höfe 5/1 879 368 3.221
42,3%
2.146
28,2%
1.197
15,7%
841
11,0%
216
2,8%
001-03 Städt. Kindergarten, Radstraße 42 863 369 2.861
37,2%
2.274
29,6%
1.431
18,6%
912
11,9%
208
2,7%
001-04 Realschule, Rabenstraße 45 966 395 2.840
33,5%
2.712
32,0%
1.567
18,5%
1.134
13,4%
213
2,5%
001-05 Kath. Kindergarten, Richard-Wagner-Str. 729 324 2.242
33,2%
1.928
28,5%
1.483
21,9%
939
13,9%
166
2,5%
001-06 Kath. Kindergarten, Hasenstr. 44/1 EG li 996 488 3.442
33,2%
3.767
36,4%
1.234
11,9%
1.703
16,4%
211
2,0%
001-07 Kath. Kindergarten, Hasenstr. 44/1 EG re 1.108 435 2.907
32,2%
3.012
33,4%
1.453
16,1%
1.323
14,7%
324
3,6%
001-08 Kath. Kindergarten, Keplerstr. 39 852 478 3.378
31,7%
3.646
34,2%
1.480
13,9%
1.840
17,3%
309
2,9%
001-09 Landwirtschaftsschule, Bronner Str. 35 937 410 2.465
29,2%
3.150
37,3%
1.720
20,4%
969
11,5%
140
1,7%
001-10 Rathaus, Marktplatz 1 796 272 2.121
38,0%
1.609
28,8%
1.001
17,9%
713
12,8%
135
2,4%
001-11 Kiga Villa Kunterbunt, Anne-Frank-Str. 1.116 288 1.668
29,9%
1.754
31,5%
1.245
22,4%
713
12,8%
190
3,4%
005-12 Rathaus Untersulmetingen, Kapellenberg 3 684 418 3.555
43,4%
2.922
35,6%
806
9,8%
791
9,6%
125
1,5%
005-13 Kath. Kindergarten Untersulmetingen 728 413 3.526
44,6%
3.185
40,3%
554
7,0%
506
6,4%
139
1,8%
002-17 Schulhaus Baustetten, Bühler Staige 3 629 271 2.652
46,6%
1.816
31,9%
709
12,5%
432
7,6%
80
1,4%
002-18 Rathaus Baustetten, St. Ulrichsberg 2 930 437 3.871
47,7%
2.678
33,0%
700
8,6%
783
9,6%
87
1,1%
003-14 Rathaus Bihlafingen, Schnürpflinger Str. 539 324 2.046
36,4%
2.360
42,0%
649
11,6%
370
6,6%
193
3,4%
004-15 Rathaus Obersulmetingen, C.-Frener-Platz 945 539 3.747
39,0%
4.298
44,7%
576
6,0%
689
7,2%
305
3,2%
009-B1 Briefwahl - 1.078 7.800
33,9%
8.519
37,0%
3.316
14,4%
2.856
12,4%
540
2,3%